MacDonald Timing
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/17/2018 12:15 PM
                                 Entergy Park                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1 Burningham, Mason         10 Arkansas Per          11:43.40  
        5:32.3 (5:32.3)   11:43.4 (6:11.1)
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 Hesselgren, Helen         08 Power Up Tra          15:09.16  
      4:40.13 (4:40.13)  9:52.59 (5:12.47) 15:09.16 (5:16.57)
  2 Hesselgren, Emelia        08 Power Up Tra          16:11.71  
      4:54.01 (4:54.01) 10:29.78 (5:35.77) 16:11.71 (5:41.93)
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1 Galindo, Cole             09 Triple Threa          16:04.26  
      4:37.30 (4:37.30) 10:09.77 (5:32.48) 16:04.26 (5:54.49)
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Williams, Amelia          06 Arkansas Per          17:42.68  
      4:57.12 (4:57.12) 11:02.34 (6:05.22) 17:42.68 (6:40.35)
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 Jennings, John            06 Arkansas Per          13:34.27  
      4:11.61 (4:11.61)  8:54.31 (4:42.70) 13:34.27 (4:39.96)
  2 Cascio, Justin            07 Triple Threa          16:57.46  
      4:48.31 (4:48.31) 10:35.65 (5:47.35) 16:57.46 (6:21.81)
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Morgan, Mary              04 Triple Threa          20:19.38  
      4:59.85 (4:59.85) 10:07.83 (5:07.98) 15:24.03 (5:16.21) 20:19.38 (4:55.36)
  2 Eriksson, Emelia          04 Triple Threa          20:48.09  
      5:04.17 (5:04.17) 10:18.96 (5:14.80) 15:39.02 (5:20.06) 20:48.09 (5:09.07)
  3 Loafman, Mia              05 Triple Threa          20:52.86  
      5:04.79 (5:04.79) 10:18.28 (5:13.50) 15:36.63 (5:18.35) 20:52.86 (5:16.24)
  4 Galindo, Madison          05 Triple Threa          21:29.74  
      5:00.26 (5:00.26) 10:10.85 (5:10.59) 15:32.61 (5:21.77) 21:29.74 (5:57.13)
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 Welch, Dawson             04 Triple Threa          17:12.96  
      4:04.86 (4:04.86)  8:32.79 (4:27.93) 12:56.02 (4:23.23) 17:12.96 (4:16.94)
  2 Jennings, Ramsey          04 Arkansas Per          18:37.15  
      4:00.04 (4:00.04)  8:33.10 (4:33.06) 13:37.35 (5:04.26) 18:37.15 (4:59.80)
  3 McCullough, Josiah        04 Triple Threa          18:52.47  
      4:24.07 (4:24.07)  9:13.65 (4:49.58) 14:09.95 (4:56.31) 18:52.47 (4:42.52)
  4 Arnold, Aiden             04 Success Perf          28:48.26  
      5:26.39 (5:26.39) 13:01.69 (7:35.30) 21:42.60 (8:40.92) 28:48.26 (7:05.66)
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-18
  1 Gogel, Brylee             03 Triple Threa          27:24.70  
      4:47.39 (4:47.39) 10:09.26 (5:21.88) 15:39.47 (5:30.21) 21:15.64 (5:36.18)
     27:24.70 (6:09.06)
  2 Schaefer, Mary Helen      02 Triple Threa          28:40.25  
      5:03.31 (5:03.31) 10:34.22 (5:30.92) 16:33.56 (5:59.34) 22:44.41 (6:10.86)
     28:40.25 (5:55.84)
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-18
  1 Abeyagunawardene, Hashan  00 Triple Threa          20:22.88  
      3:46.47 (3:46.47)  7:42.71 (3:56.24) 11:52.77 (4:10.06) 16:11.67 (4:18.90)
     20:22.88 (4:11.22)
  2 Mcmurtrey, Noah           03 Triple Threa          20:56.49  
      3:50.86 (3:50.86)  7:54.83 (4:03.97) 12:12.52 (4:17.69) 16:35.95 (4:23.43)
     20:56.49 (4:20.55)
  3 Tyburski, Jacob           02 Triple Threa          20:56.52  
      3:51.31 (3:51.31)  7:55.89 (4:04.58) 12:12.62 (4:16.73) 16:35.99 (4:23.38)
     20:56.52 (4:20.53)
  4 Bledsoe, Luke             02 Triple Threa          21:37.61  
      3:57.52 (3:57.52)  8:11.15 (4:13.64) 12:31.43 (4:20.28) 17:04.72 (4:33.30)
     21:37.61 (4:32.89)
  5 Landers, Jackson          01 Arkansas Per          23:32.33  
      3:48.14 (3:48.14)  8:14.01 (4:25.88) 13:22.82 (5:08.81) 18:32.09 (5:09.28)
     23:32.33 (5:00.24)
 
Event 13  5k Run CC Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 99 & Under
  1 Morgan, Monty             70 Unattached            25:45.52  
       10:02.46 (10:02.46)         15:18.67 (5:16.22)         20:39.64 (5:20.98)
        25:45.52 (5:05.88)
  2 Wierick, Shawn            70 Unattached            25:55.22  
      5:06.09 (5:06.09) 10:34.73 (5:28.65) 15:39.20 (5:04.47) 20:52.97 (5:13.77)
     25:55.22 (5:02.25)