C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License          7/7/2019 - 8:14 AM
          Timing by MacDonald Timing   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019           
                        Emporia State University                        
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0                                       
  1 Osborn, Imani                East. Steppers           12.67q        
  2 Ross, Todjai                 KC Elite                 12.82q        
  3 Cole, Sidney                 KC Elite                 12.88q        
  4 Carpenter, Imani             Fell. of Champs          13.04q        
  5 Robinson, Regina             Excelerate Phenoms       13.21         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                       
  1 Looney, Taniya               G.O.E Elite              12.50q        
  2 Allen, Elizabeth             28-Unattached            12.83q        
  3 Fleenor, Jamie               23-Unattached            12.97q        
  4 Weston, Jha-Di               KC Elite                 12.99q        
  5 Smith, Shawna                G.O.E Elite              13.13         
  6 Foster, Vaila                KC Elite                 13.39         
  7 Weimer, Delaney              Springfield Track        13.42         
  8 Harris, Abigail              Okmulgee Track Club      15.55         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Looney, Taniya               G.O.E Elite              12.50q  1.4  2
  2 Osborn, Imani                East. Steppers           12.67q  3.0  1
  3 Ross, Todjai                 KC Elite                 12.82q  3.0  1
  4 Allen, Elizabeth             28-Unattached            12.83q  1.4  2
  5 Cole, Sidney                 KC Elite                 12.88q  3.0  1
  6 Fleenor, Jamie               23-Unattached            12.97q  1.4  2
  7 Weston, Jha-Di               KC Elite                 12.99q  1.4  2
  8 Carpenter, Imani             Fell. of Champs          13.04q  3.0  1
  9 Smith, Shawna                G.O.E Elite              13.13   1.4  2
 10 Robinson, Regina             Excelerate Phenoms       13.21   3.0  1
 11 Foster, Vaila                KC Elite                 13.39   1.4  2
 12 Weimer, Delaney              Springfield Track        13.42   1.4  2
 13 Harris, Abigail              Okmulgee Track Club      15.55   1.4  2