C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License          7/7/2019 - 8:14 AM
          Timing by MacDonald Timing   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019           
                        Emporia State University                        
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0                                       
  1 Jackson Jr, Kayveonna        Ok Cheetah TC            25.30q        
  2 Cunningham, Lily             G.O.E Elite              25.67q        
  3 David, Karynne               Shocker Track            27.48q        
  4 Buckles, Raven               KC Elite                 28.18q        
  5 Bruner, Skyla                Power Up Track Club      31.32         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1                                       
  1 Ere, Camryn                  Tulsa Express Track      25.60q        
  2 Battles, Zoey                East. Steppers           26.45q        
  3 Wood, Cheyenne               Southern Ok              26.80q        
  4 Lewis, E'Shaya               Southern Ok              26.99q        
  5 Britt, Juliana               Power Up Track Club      29.47         
  6 Johnson, Jayla               23-Unattached            29.85         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Jackson Jr, Kayveonna        Ok Cheetah TC            25.30q  3.0  1
  2 Ere, Camryn                  Tulsa Express Track      25.60q  3.1  2
  3 Cunningham, Lily             G.O.E Elite              25.67q  3.0  1
  4 Battles, Zoey                East. Steppers           26.45q  3.1  2
  5 Wood, Cheyenne               Southern Ok              26.80q  3.1  2
  6 Lewis, E'Shaya               Southern Ok              26.99q  3.1  2
  7 David, Karynne               Shocker Track            27.48q  3.0  1
  8 Buckles, Raven               KC Elite                 28.18q  3.0  1
  9 Britt, Juliana               Power Up Track Club      29.47   3.1  2
 10 Johnson, Jayla               23-Unattached            29.85   3.1  2
 11 Bruner, Skyla                Power Up Track Club      31.32   3.0  1