C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License          7/7/2019 - 8:14 AM
          Timing by MacDonald Timing   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019           
                        Emporia State University                        
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9                                       
  1 Osborn, Imani                East. Steppers           26.00q        
  2 Weston, Jha-Di               KC Elite                 26.72q        
  3 Johnson, Kelvionna           Cahokia Track Club       27.50         
  4 Foster, Vaila                KC Elite                 27.86         
  5 Fleenor, Jamie               23-Unattached            27.90         
  6 Guess, Taylor                Oklahoma Jags            28.72         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.6                                       
  1 Ervin, Emily                 KC Elite                 25.20q        
  2 Kintchen, Sanai              Excelerate Phenoms       26.59q        
  3 Carpenter, Imani             Fell. of Champs          26.79q        
  4 Bakare, Grace                G.O.E Elite              27.56         
  5 Smith, Deasia                Okc Fuel Elite           27.98         
  6 Robinson, Regina             Excelerate Phenoms       30.20         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1                                       
  1 Looney, Taniya               G.O.E Elite              26.14q        
  2 Allen, Elizabeth             28-Unattached            26.46q        
  3 Cole, Sidney                 KC Elite                 26.51q        
  4 Smith, Shawna                G.O.E Elite              27.56         
  5 Ormiston, Naomi              Excelerate Phenoms       28.20         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Ervin, Emily                 KC Elite                 25.20q  4.6  2
  2 Osborn, Imani                East. Steppers           26.00q  2.9  1
  3 Looney, Taniya               G.O.E Elite              26.14q  2.1  3
  4 Allen, Elizabeth             28-Unattached            26.46q  2.1  3
  5 Cole, Sidney                 KC Elite                 26.51q  2.1  3
  6 Kintchen, Sanai              Excelerate Phenoms       26.59q  4.6  2
  7 Weston, Jha-Di               KC Elite                 26.72q  2.9  1
  8 Carpenter, Imani             Fell. of Champs          26.79q  4.6  2
  9 Johnson, Kelvionna           Cahokia Track Club       27.50   2.9  1
 10 Bakare, Grace                G.O.E Elite              27.56   4.6  2
 11 Smith, Shawna                G.O.E Elite              27.56   2.1  3
 12 Foster, Vaila                KC Elite                 27.86   2.9  1
 13 Fleenor, Jamie               23-Unattached            27.90   2.9  1
 14 Smith, Deasia                Okc Fuel Elite           27.98   4.6  2
 15 Ormiston, Naomi              Excelerate Phenoms       28.20   2.1  3
 16 Guess, Taylor                Oklahoma Jags            28.72   2.9  1
 17 Robinson, Regina             Excelerate Phenoms       30.20   4.6  2