C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License     7/7/2019 - 8:15 AM
        Timing by MacDonald Timing   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019        
                     Emporia State University                      
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 James, Keanu                 Tulsa Express Track    1:09.58q   
  2 Pauley, Zavion               KC Elite               1:10.23q   
  3 Wazac, Embry                 Pirate Track Club      1:14.41q   
  4 Swindall II, Cameron         Southern Ok            1:18.73q   
  5 Guidry, Miles                Excelerate Phenoms     1:21.02q   
  6 Batten, Landon               Olathe Express TC      1:36.57    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Bryson                Oklahoma Jags          1:10.09q   
  2 Butler Jr, Reginald          Okc Fuel Elite         1:10.54q   
  3 Vaughn, Jdrien               No Speed Limit         1:14.13q   
  4 Walker, Isaac                Olathe Express TC      1:25.05    
  5 Runo, Nevan                  Excelerate Phenoms     1:38.29    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 James, Keanu                 Tulsa Express Track    1:09.58q  1
  2 Brown, Bryson                Oklahoma Jags          1:10.09q  2
  3 Pauley, Zavion               KC Elite               1:10.23q  1
  4 Butler Jr, Reginald          Okc Fuel Elite         1:10.54q  2
  5 Vaughn, Jdrien               No Speed Limit         1:14.13q  2
  6 Wazac, Embry                 Pirate Track Club      1:14.41q  1
  7 Swindall II, Cameron         Southern Ok            1:18.73q  1
  8 Guidry, Miles                Excelerate Phenoms     1:21.02q  1
  9 Walker, Isaac                Olathe Express TC      1:25.05   2
 10 Batten, Landon               Olathe Express TC      1:36.57   1
 11 Runo, Nevan                  Excelerate Phenoms     1:38.29   2