C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License     7/7/2019 - 8:15 AM
        Timing by MacDonald Timing   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019        
                     Emporia State University                      
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hair, Lamiyah                Okc Fuel Elite         1:04.50q   
  2 Ere, Jordan                  Tulsa Express Track    1:05.47q   
  3 Monge, Eilyannis             Shocker Track          1:07.88q   
  4 Tillis, Elise                Ok Cheetah TC          1:09.68q   
  5 Parrish, Dasia               Pirate Track Club      1:12.86    
  6 Brunner, Katherine           Pirate Track Club      1:16.13    
  7 Spornitz, Abby               Olathe Express TC      1:27.14    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hesselgren, Helen            Power Up Track Club    1:06.29q   
  2 Jones, Phaelin               KC Flyers              1:06.84q   
  3 Walter, Trinity              East. Steppers         1:08.43q   
  4 Knox, Destiny                Excelerate Phenoms     1:08.88q   
  5 Drummond, Marin              Olathe Express TC      1:13.66    
  6 Walker, Isabel               Olathe Express TC      1:22.21    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hair, Lamiyah                Okc Fuel Elite         1:04.50q  1
  2 Ere, Jordan                  Tulsa Express Track    1:05.47q  1
  3 Hesselgren, Helen            Power Up Track Club    1:06.29q  2
  4 Jones, Phaelin               KC Flyers              1:06.84q  2
  5 Monge, Eilyannis             Shocker Track          1:07.88q  1
  6 Walter, Trinity              East. Steppers         1:08.43q  2
  7 Knox, Destiny                Excelerate Phenoms     1:08.88q  2
  8 Tillis, Elise                Ok Cheetah TC          1:09.68q  1
  9 Parrish, Dasia               Pirate Track Club      1:12.86   1
 10 Drummond, Marin              Olathe Express TC      1:13.66   2
 11 Brunner, Katherine           Pirate Track Club      1:16.13   1
 12 Walker, Isabel               Olathe Express TC      1:22.21   2
 13 Spornitz, Abby               Olathe Express TC      1:27.14   1