C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License     7/7/2019 - 8:15 AM
        Timing by MacDonald Timing   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019        
                     Emporia State University                      
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thompson, Allen              Ok Cheetah TC          1:00.03q   
  2 Walker, Dezephen             KC Elite               1:06.43q   
  3 Wade, Tayshawn               Ok Cheetah TC          1:07.13q   
  4 Jinkens, Blayne              East. Steppers         1:07.93q   
  5 Medellin, Mason              Pirate Track Club      1:11.02    
  6 Parrish, Andrew              Pirate Track Club      1:17.81    
  7 Flowers, Nicholas            Pirate Track Club      1:20.34    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Henslee, Ezra                Jenks America Track    1:04.66q   
  2 Williams Jr, Jerrod          Okc Fuel Elite         1:05.65q   
  3 Mandujano, Andres            Okc Fuel Elite         1:10.88q   
  4 Okeugo, Emeka                Okc Fuel Elite         1:10.94q   
  5 DeBerry Jr, Troy             KC Elite               1:21.04    
  6 Ruto, Darius                 Excelerate Phenoms     1:21.63    
  7 Barton, Kingston             KC Elite               1:44.97    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Thompson, Allen              Ok Cheetah TC          1:00.03q  1
  2 Henslee, Ezra                Jenks America Track    1:04.66q  2
  3 Williams Jr, Jerrod          Okc Fuel Elite         1:05.65q  2
  4 Walker, Dezephen             KC Elite               1:06.43q  1
  5 Wade, Tayshawn               Ok Cheetah TC          1:07.13q  1
  6 Jinkens, Blayne              East. Steppers         1:07.93q  1
  7 Mandujano, Andres            Okc Fuel Elite         1:10.88q  2
  8 Okeugo, Emeka                Okc Fuel Elite         1:10.94q  2
  9 Medellin, Mason              Pirate Track Club      1:11.02   1
 10 Parrish, Andrew              Pirate Track Club      1:17.81   1
 11 Flowers, Nicholas            Pirate Track Club      1:20.34   1
 12 DeBerry Jr, Troy             KC Elite               1:21.04   2
 13 Ruto, Darius                 Excelerate Phenoms     1:21.63   2
 14 Barton, Kingston             KC Elite               1:44.97   2