C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License     7/7/2019 - 8:15 AM
        Timing by MacDonald Timing   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019        
                     Emporia State University                      
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Matthews, Daphne             Oklahoma Jags            57.79q   
  2 Gregory, Christian           Moore MadCats          1:01.16q   
  3 Osborn, Imani                East. Steppers         1:01.76q   
  4 Ormiston, Naomi              Excelerate Phenoms     1:03.55    
  5 Maldonado, Aiciles           Okc Fuel Elite         1:05.09    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johnson, Yasmine             G.O.E Elite              58.87q   
  2 Clark, Makayla               Excelerate Phenoms       59.53q   
  3 Ervin, Emily                 KC Elite               1:00.51q   
  4 Carpenter, Imani             Fell. of Champs        1:01.97q   
  5 Boughton, Kyaira             Excelerate Phenoms     1:02.79q   
  6 Robinson, Regina             Excelerate Phenoms     1:27.64    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Matthews, Daphne             Oklahoma Jags            57.79q  1
  2 Johnson, Yasmine             G.O.E Elite              58.87q  2
  3 Clark, Makayla               Excelerate Phenoms       59.53q  2
  4 Ervin, Emily                 KC Elite               1:00.51q  2
  5 Gregory, Christian           Moore MadCats          1:01.16q  1
  6 Osborn, Imani                East. Steppers         1:01.76q  1
  7 Carpenter, Imani             Fell. of Champs        1:01.97q  2
  8 Boughton, Kyaira             Excelerate Phenoms     1:02.79q  2
  9 Ormiston, Naomi              Excelerate Phenoms     1:03.55   1
 10 Maldonado, Aiciles           Okc Fuel Elite         1:05.09   1
 11 Robinson, Regina             Excelerate Phenoms     1:27.64   2