C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License     7/7/2019 - 8:15 AM
        Timing by MacDonald Timing   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019        
                     Emporia State University                      
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Downing, Story               Excelerate Phenoms       59.99q   
  2 Watts, Chanel                KC Elite               1:02.08q   
  3 Brown, Damajee               Cahokia Track Club     1:04.29q   
  4 Mitchell-Godoy, Saraya       KC Flyers              1:04.79q   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Patterson, Jasmine           KC Flyers                59.30q   
  2 Jones-Jackson, Carringto     Oklahoma Jags          1:02.84q   
  3 Dukes, Jourdan               Excelerate Phenoms     1:04.45q   
  4 Guidry, Lauryn               Excelerate Phenoms     1:05.11q   
  5 Foster, Niara                KC Elite               1:09.60    
  6 Thomas, Jeri                 Excelerate Phenoms     1:16.22    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cowan, Kenzie                Success Perf           1:06.28    
  2 Worlow, Baillee              Okmulgee Track Club    1:08.71    
  3 Rivers, Kelissa              East. Steppers         1:11.67    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Patterson, Jasmine           KC Flyers                59.30q  2
  2 Downing, Story               Excelerate Phenoms       59.99q  1
  3 Watts, Chanel                KC Elite               1:02.08q  1
  4 Jones-Jackson, Carringto     Oklahoma Jags          1:02.84q  2
  5 Brown, Damajee               Cahokia Track Club     1:04.29q  1
  6 Dukes, Jourdan               Excelerate Phenoms     1:04.45q  2
  7 Mitchell-Godoy, Saraya       KC Flyers              1:04.79q  1
  8 Guidry, Lauryn               Excelerate Phenoms     1:05.11q  2
  9 Cowan, Kenzie                Success Perf           1:06.28   3
 10 Worlow, Baillee              Okmulgee Track Club    1:08.71   3
 11 Foster, Niara                KC Elite               1:09.60   2
 12 Rivers, Kelissa              East. Steppers         1:11.67   3
 13 Thomas, Jeri                 Excelerate Phenoms     1:16.22   2